Duathlon‎ > ‎

SM Duathlon 2009

SM Maastoduathlon
Ellivuori, 29.8.2009                            SM Duathlon tulokset

     SM-Duathlon 2009 Tulokset

 

Sij.

Etunimi

Sukunimi

Seura

Sarja

Juoksu

Pyöräily

Juoksu

Loppuaika

1

Johannes

Kohonen

Taipalsaaren Veikot

M Y

0:15:22

0:30:48

0:16:19

1:02:29

2

Timo

Grönlund

Turun Urheiluliitto

M Y

0:15:50

0:33:30

0:16:29

1:05:49

3

Petteri

Mustonen

Stamina TC

M Y

0:16:29

0:32:45

0:18:34

1:07:48

4

Markus

Välimäki

Triathlonteam 226

M Y

0:16:22

0:35:09

0:16:45

1:08:16

5

Mika

Penttinen

Karjala Triathlon

M Y

0:16:23

0:34:50

0:17:15

1:08:28

6

Pasi

Hautamäki

Kälviän Tarmo

M Y

0:15:22

0:35:49

0:17:21

1:08:32

7

Janne

Huhtala

Ykspihlajan Reima

M Y

0:17:17

0:34:09

0:17:45

1:09:11

8

Ilkka

Utriainen

Turun Urheiluliitto

M Y

0:17:32

0:33:54

0:18:33

1:09:59

9

Ilkka

Toiviainen

Helsinki Triathlon

M Y

0:17:56

0:37:07

0:19:15

1:14:18

10

Esko

Lahti

Triathlon Stadi

M Y

0:18:05

0:37:14

0:19:18

1:14:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Henrika

Malmström

Helsinki Triathlon

N Y

0:19:33

0:38:49

0:19:55

1:18:17

2

Maija

Koskimäki

Ilmajoen Kisailijat

N Y

0:19:38

0:39:54

0:21:04

1:20:36

3

Kati

Niemelä

Ilmajoen Kisailijat

N Y

0:23:19

0:42:46

0:24:36

1:30:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Eemeli

Isoaho

Nurmon Urheilijat -99

M 17

0:18:25

0:36:34

0:19:35

1:14:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jarno

Lehtinen

TT AguaTerra Kuopio

M 19

0:16:25

0:32:49

0:17:07

1:06:21

2

Kimmo

Lajunen

Triathlonteam 226

M 19

0:17:48

0:33:42

0:19:59

1:11:29

3

Samuel

Halme

Triathlon Stadi

M 19

0:18:09

0:33:35

0:21:50

1:13:34

4

Veli-Matti

Kolari

Leppävirran Viri

M 19

0:18:13

0:38:20

0:21:20

1:17:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ville

Maunuksela

Triathlonteam 226

M 23

0:17:10

0:34:19

0:18:16

1:09:45

2

Ossi

Luoma

Triathlonteam 226

M 23

0:18:44

0:37:52

0:20:12

1:16:48

3

Mikko

Virtanen

Karjalan Uimarit -69

M 23

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pasi

Ahlroos

Triathlon Stadi

M 35

0:16:51

0:29:23

0:18:06

1:04:20

2

Jiri

Vilppola

Triathlonteam 226

M 35

0:16:52

0:33:14

0:18:20

1:08:26

3

Markku

Savolainen

Joroisten Sporttiklubi

M 35

0:17:17

0:34:25

0:18:18

1:10:00

4

Mika

Halme

Turun Urheiluliitto

M 35

0:17:24

0:34:16

0:19:07

1:10:47

5

Timo

Kiander

Imatran Uimarit

M 35

0:19:07

0:36:52

0:20:58

1:16:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marko

Myllymäki

Triathlonteam 226

M 40

0:18:01

0:36:53

0:20:29

1:15:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ismo

Kotijärvi

Agua Terra Kuopio

M 45

0:17:23

0:34:20

0:18:07

1:09:50

2

Ilkka

Järvimäki

TT AguaTerra Kuopio

M 45

0:18:16

0:36:41

0:19:35

1:14:32

3

Jari

Maunuksela

Triathlonteam 226

M 45

0:19:02

0:35:50

0:19:46

1:14:38

4

Antero

Kotijärvi

Agua Terra Kuopio

M 45

0:20:12

0:33:46

0:20:47

1:14:45

5

Juha

Välimäki

Triathlon Stadi

M 45

0:18:54

0:40:53

0:15:47

1:15:34

6

Elis

Björk

Nurmon Urheilijat -99

M 45

0:19:42

0:39:31

0:21:01

1:20:14

7

Kurt

Saarni

Pyörä-68

M 45

0:21:08

0:36:54

0:23:38

1:21:40

8

Ari

Koppelomäki

Stamina TC

M 45

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ilkka

Kruus

Helsinki Triathlon

M 50

0:18:47

0:35:20

0:20:13

1:14:20

2

Folkert

Wierda

Turun Urheiluliitto

M 50

0:19:31

0:37:15

0:21:10

1:17:56

3

Markku

Lahti

Triathlon Stadi

M 50

0:19:07

0:38:57

0:21:05

1:19:09

4

Ilkka

Ikävalko

Triathlon Stadi

M 50

0:23:16

0:44:09

0:26:30

1:33:55

5

Antti

Mustonen

Pyörä-68

M 50

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pertti

Tuomainen

Leppävirran Urheilijat

M 55

0:19:07

0:39:17

0:19:44

1:18:08

2

Eino

Lipponen

Pyörä-68

M 55

0:20:56

0:37:38

0:22:23

1:20:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

kauko

Kuningas

Anjalan Liitto

M 60

0:18:07

0:36:50

0:22:35

1:17:32

2

Matti

Siltanen

Agua Terra Kuopio

M 60

0:23:12

0:43:08

0:24:31

1:30:51

3

Oiva

Repo

Porin Tarmo

M 60

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Esko

Hyvärinen

Karjalan Uimarit -69

M 65

0:22:07

0:41:58

0:22:46

1:26:51

2

Kalevi

Kautto

Stamina TC

M 65

0:23:19

0:41:40

0:24:20

1:29:19

3

Eelis

Kuosmanen

Karjalan Uimarit -69

M 65

0:23:17

0:44:18

0:27:38

1:35:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Raino

Kiander

Sukevan Kisa

M 70

0:23:03

0:42:23

0:23:41

1:29:07

2

Olli

Martikainen

Sukevan Kisa

M 70

0:29:16

0:45:47

0:31:44

1:46:47

3

Raimo

Simola

Pyörä-68

M 70

0:31:02

0:45:45

0:35:53

1:52:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jasmin

Pienimäki

TT AguaTerra Kuopio

N 17

0:19:55

0:41:02

0:21:30

1:22:27

2

Karoliina

Kolari

Leppävirran Viri

N 17

0:21:15

0:43:58

0:24:25

1:29:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kaisa

Heickell

Triathlonteam 226

N 40

0:19:54

0:43:31

0:22:00

1:25:25

2

Kirsi

Vänttinen

Joroisten Sporttiklubi

N 40

0:22:12

0:46:23

0:23:21

1:31:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Satu

Alavalkama

Triathlon Stadi

N 45

0:23:21

0:45:43

0:25:45

1:34:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Seija

Heittola

Nurmon Urheilijat -99

N 50

0:23:14

0:42:27

0:24:23

1:30:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Simo

Puumalainen

Karjala Triathlon

Kunto

0:18:01

0:36:24

0:19:22

1:13:47

2

Ilkka

Varis

Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät

Kunto

0:18:00

0:37:12

0:19:18

1:14:30

3

Tommi

Lindholm

Turun Urheiluliitto

Kunto

0:19:36

0:35:42

0:20:37

1:15:55

4

Arttu

Saarinen

Turku

Kunto

0:18:36

0:39:12

0:19:16

1:17:04

5

Jarmo

Malmi

Turku

Kunto

0:18:03

0:41:56

0:19:30

1:19:29

6

Petri

Lindström

Pyörä-68

Kunto

0:23:21

0:36:21

0:22:59

1:22:41

7

Jarkko

Rantanen

Helsingin Jyry

Kunto

0:20:27

0:40:59

0:21:37

1:23:03

8

Pauli

Tuuttila

Nurmon Urheilijat -99

Kunto

0:22:09

0:40:43

0:21:36

1:24:28

9

Janne

Urjanheimo

Team Cyclo Sonni

Kunto

0:20:55

0:40:38

0:23:15

1:24:48

10

Jani

Ketola

Team Cyclo Sonni

Kunto

0:23:21

0:40:02

0:24:51

1:28:14

 

Comments