Vuosi 2010

Sastamalan kaupunki/perusopetus 25.2.2010
koulujenväliset hiihtokilpailut
tytöt 3-4. lk tulokset

Numero     Nimi                                 Koulun nimi         Lähtöaika                 Tuloaika             Loppuaika                         Sijoitus
31             Punkka Laura                     Salokunta               0:15:30                 0:23:00               0:07:30                                  1
2               Lahtivirta Ronja                 Kaukola                  0:01:00                  0:10:20               0:09:20                                  2
29             Rantaniitty Roosa              Varila                      0:14:30                 0:23:53               0:09:23                                  3
10             Ylinen Wilma                     Varila                      0:05:00                 0:14:51               0:09:51                                  4
15             Karvo Maijastiina               Pehula                    0:07:30                 0:17:55               0:10:25                                   5
22             Haapaniemi Veera             Marttila                   0:11:00                 0:21:31               0:10:31                                   6
24             Ylipekkala Siiri                  Tyrväänkylä            0:12:00                 0:22:44               0:10:44                                   7
5               Ukkonen Elisa                   Sammaljoki            0:02:30                 0:13:18                0:10:48                                   8
13             Mikkola Nadja                   Varila                     0:06:30                 0:17:21                0:10:51                                   9
4               Rummukainen Susanna     Tervamäki              0:02:00                 0:13:07                0:11:07                                 10
7               Rantala Vivian                   Salokunta               0:03:30                 0:14:50                0:11:20                                 11
25             Järvelä Eveliina                  Kaukola                  0:12:30                 0:24:02                0:11:32                                 12
12             Tokola Tuulia                    Muistola                 0:06:00                 0:17:43                0:11:43                                 13
17             Laikko Sanni                     Muistola                 0:08:30                 0:20:14                 0:11:44                                 14
3               Ketola Ella                         Marttila                  0:01:30                 0:13:15                 0:11:45                                 15
18             Kares Laura                       Pehula                    0:09:00                 0:20:54                 0:11:54                                 16
23             Rossi Eerika                      Muistola                 0:11:30                 0:23:44                 0:12:14                                 17
8               Salo Anniina                     Tervamäki              0:04:00                  0:16:17                 0:12:17                                 18
28             Finska Adalmiina             Tyrväänkylä            0:14:00                  0:26:36                 0:12:36                                 19
16             Nieminen Fanni                Marttila                  0:08:00                  0:20:54                 0:12:54                                 20
32             Marila Emilia                    Pehula                    0:16:00                  0:28:58                 0:12:58                                 21
20             Halme Alina                     Karkku                   0:10:00                  0:23:09                 0:13:09                                 22
9               Karlsson Anna-Sofia        Illo                         0:04:30                  0:17:47                 0:13:17                                23
33             Perttula Ilona                   Tyrväänkylä            0:16:30                 0:29:47                  0:13:17                                23
21             Lukkarinen Anni              Keikyä                    0:10:30                  0:24:00                  0:13:30                               25
14             Veko Anna                       Karkku                   0:07:00                  0:21:34                  0:14:34                               26
6               Kulonpää Kristiina           Kaukola                  0:03:00                  0:17:56                  0:14:56                               27
27             Lepistö Jenni                   Kiikka                     0:13:30                  0:28:45                  0:15:15                               28
19             Ojansivu Emilia               Illo                          0:09:30                  0:24:55                  0:15:25                               29
26             Ahonen Laura                  Karkku                    0:13:00                 0:29:11                   0:16:11                               30

Sastamalan kaupunki/perusopetus
koulujenväliset hiihtokilpailut
tytöt 5-6. lk tulokset

Numero      Nimi                                  Koulun nimi           Lähtöaika               Tuloaika                 Loppuaika                         Sijoitus
66             Helttula Katri                      Marttila                  0:38:00                  0:48:24                   0:10:24                               1 
82             Liemola Anni                      Stormi                    0:46:00                  0:59:19                   0:13:19                               2
72             Rauva Iida                          MYK                        0:41:00                  0:55:51                   0:14:51                               3
76             Haapanen Iina                    MYK                        0:43:00                  0:58:06                   0:15:06                               4
78             Laine Rebekka                    Marttila                  0:44:00                  0:59:39                   0:15:39                               5
88             Hyvärinen Saara                 Varila                      0:49:00                 1:05:06                   0:16:06                                6
85             Kiili Linda                          MYK                         0:47:30                 1:03:48                   0:16:18                                7
73             Mäki-Soini Naomi             Muistola                  0:41:30                 0:58:42                    0:17:12                               8
87             Yli-Kojola Sanna               Muistola                  0:48:30                 1:05:43                    0:17:13                                9
67             Hyvärinen Veera               Varila                       0:38:30                 0:55:50                    0:17:20                              10
79             Inna Veera                        Varila                       0:44:30                 1:02:08                    0:17:38                              11
77             Jalonen Jenna                   Pehula                      0:43:30                 1:02:31                    0:19:01                              12
74             Ylöniemi Kaisla                Tyrväänkylä             0:42:00                  1:01:07                    0:19:07                              13
75             Inna Emmi                       Karkku                     0:42:30                  1:01:50                    0:19:20                              14
83             Orre Essi                          Pehula                     0:46:30                  1:07:38                    0:21:08                               15
86             Mattila Henriika               Karkku                    0:48:00                  1:09:28                    0:21:28                               16
80             Kranni Katariina               Tyrväänkylä             0:45:00                  1:08:10                   0:23:10                                17
68             Kulo Sanni                       Stormi                      0:39:00                  1:04:07                   0:25:07                               18
81             Hiironen Eija                   Pehula                      0:45:30                   1:10:44                  0:25:14                                19


Satastamalan kaupunki/perusopetus
koulujenväliset hiihtokilpailut
pojat 3-4. lk tulokset

Numero     Nimi                                  Koulun nimi             Lähtöaika               Tuloaika                 Loppuaika                   Sijoitus
39             Karenius Emil                    Muistola                  0:22:00                   0:29:45                   0:07:45                            1
46             Jalonen Santeri                  Pehula                     0:25:30                   0:33:17                   0:07:47                            2 
62             Karenius Mikael                Muistola                  0:33:30                   0:41:47                   0:08:17                            3
55             Aalto Alpertti                    Karkku                    0:30:00                   0:38:34                   0:08:34                            4
48             Laine Johannes                 Marttila                   0:26:30                   0:35:22                    0:08:52                           5
37             Hirvonen Toni                  Stormi                     0:21:00                   0:30:01                    0:09:01                           6
40             Leikkanen Esko                Illo                          0:22:30                   0:31:41                    0:09:11                           7
56             Mäenpää Leevi                 Muistola                  0:30:30                   0:39:54                    0:09:24                           8
45             Mäkelä Eero                     Sammaljoki             0:25:00                   0:34:54                    0:09:54                           9
34             Salo Matias                      Varila                      0:19:30                   0:29:30                     0:10:00                         10
57             Vilen Eeli                         Varila                      0:31:00                    0:41:16                    0:10:16                          11
65             Haapamäki Lauri             Tyrväänkylä            0:35:00                     0:45:29                    0:10:29                         12
38             Kuukka Antti                   Sammaljoki            0:21:30                    0:32:02                     0:10:32                          13
47             Mäkinen Antti                 Keikyä                    0:26:00                    0:36:49                      0:10:49                          14
52             Chaab Joel                      Tyrväänkylä            0:28:30                    0:39:27                      0:10:57                          15
44             Kansanaho Ilmari            Kaukola                  0:24:30                    0:35:35                      0:11:05                          16
43             Vuorenmaa Tatu             Varila                      0:24:00                    0:35:19                      0:11:19                          17
58             Viljanen Valtte                Pehula                    0:31:30                    0:42:52                      0:11:22                          18
49             Leponiemi Krister           Tyrväänkylä            0:27:00                    0:38:30                      0:11:30                          19
59             Ojansivu Viljami            Kaukola                   0:32:00                    0:43:40                      0:11:40                          20
60             Rauva Ville                     Tervamäki               0:32:30                    0:44:10                     0:11:40                           20
35             Marttila Kalle-Matias     Karkku                     0:20:00                   0:31:49                      0:11:49                           22
54             Huhdanmäki Artturi      Tervamäki                0:29:30                   0:42:22                      0:12:52                           23
61             Hakanen Lari                 Sammaljoki             0:33:00                    0:46:04                      0:13:04                           24
41             Veko Teemu                  Karkku                    0:23:00                    0:36:11                      0:13:11                           25
63             Korpela Kosti                Pehula                      0:34:00                    0:48:24                      0:14:24                           26
42             Ryynänen Eemil            Stormi                      0:23:30                    0:38:08                      0:14:38                           27
51             Nieminen Antti             Kiikka                      0:28:00                    0:45:51                      0:17:51                           28

Sastamalan kaupunki/perusopetus
koulujenväliset hiihtokilpailut
pojat 5-6. lk tulokset

Numero     Nimi                              Koulun nimi               Lähtöaika               Tuloaika                   Loppuaika                 Sijoitus
155           Rantonen Santtu            MYK                           1:04:00                   1:15:13                    0:11:13                           1 
91             Kaunisto Vili                  Marttila                      0:53:00                   1:06:29                    0:13:29                          2
99             Hirvonen Niko               Stormi                        0:57:00                   1:11:00                    0:14:00                          3
101           Vuorinen Leevi              Stormi                        0:58:00                   1:12:14                    0:14:14                          4
90             Terho Tommi                Muistola                     0:52:30                   1:06:44                    0:14:14                          4
89             Mattila Valtteri              Sammaljoki                0:52:00                   1:06:23                    0:14:23                          6
98             Kuusisto Ville-Valtteri  Muistola                     0:56:30                   1:11:11                    0:14:41                          7
96             Jalo Aapo                      Varila                          0:55:30                   1:10:22                    0:14:52                          8
108           Mäki-Soini Mikael        Muistola                      1:01:30                   1:16:25                    0:14:55                          9
153           Heikkilä Ville               Stormi                          1:03:00                   1:18:00                    0:15:00                        10
103           Leppäkoski Toni          Sammaljoki                  0:59:00                   1:14:10                    0:15:10                         11
93             Nieminen Elias             Tyrväänkylä                 0:54:00                   1:09:50                    0:15:50                         12
97             Peltonen Valtteri          Varila                           0:56:00                   1:11:57                    0:15:57                         13
95             Karinen Eemil               Sammaljoki                 0:55:00                    1:11:21                    0:16:21                         14
92             Viitanen Joose              Keikyä                         0:53:30                    1:10:39                    0:17:09                         15
106           Lukkarinen Pauli           Keikyä                        1:00:30                    1:17:41                    0:17:11                          16
151           Tuomisto Eero              Varila                          1:02:00                    1:20:12                    0:18:12                          17
152           Tapio Heikki                Pehula                         1:02:30                    1:21:32                     0:19:02                          18
100           Viitamäki Santeri          Marttila                      0:57:30                     1:16:36                     0:19:06                         19
94             Seppälä Pyry                 Karkku                       0:54:30                     1:13:48                     0:19:18                         20
104           Miettinen Antti             Pehula                       0:59:30                      1:21:53                    0:22:23                          21
154           Veeti Lindroos              Karkku                      1:03:30                      1:26:26                    0:22:56                          22
102           Tarvainen Santtu           MYK                          0:58:30                      1:22:05                    0:23:35                          23
105           Ketola Heikki                Pehula                       1:00:00                      1:33:07                    0:33:07                          24
25.2.2010
Comments