2005

Tulokset 2005                             

                      

                       uinti   pyörä   Juoksu                

                       400 m   25 km   7 km

Miehet yleinen:    Vaihto  vaihto  maali   kotipaikka

1) Tuomas Lampainen    5.03    43.08   1.07.34 Salo

2) Jukka Ruotinen      5.09    43.03   1.08.30 Espoo

3) Kimmo Wile'n        5.13    45.39   1.14.29 ?

4) Rauno Koski         6.41    48.52   1.16.37 Vammala

5) Ari Saarijärvi      8.39    51.14   1.17.47 Pirkkala              

6) Marko Viitahalme    8.10    51.19   1.20.06 Ylöjärvi      

7) Ervo Nieminen       7.42    54.43   1.23.31 Vammala

8) Markku Seitsonen    7.00    51.28   1.24.12 Nokia  

9) Ville Suominen      7.54    55.09   1.27.42 Tampere

10) Veli Pohja         8.51    55.13   1.28.02 Tampere

11) Seppo Noppari      8.39    55.55   1.29.17 Tampere

12) Teemu Palosaari    8.27    55.22   1.32.47 Helsinki      

13) Rami Saarijärvi    8.43    1.02.36 1.34.59 Vammala

14) Esa Ristimäki      7.04    55.08   1.35.43 Vammala

15) Kaj Råstedt        9.32    59.48   1.38.17 Vantaa

16) Jussi Inna         8.40    1.03.55 1.40.17 Tampere       

17) Lassi Uotila       8.13    1.00.50 1.41.15 Helsinki      

18) Matti Ristimäki    8.34    1.02.26 1.45.18 Tampere

19) Esa Mustonen       9.07    1.05.44 1.46.41 Porvoo 

20) Jarkko Honkamäki   8.56    1.06.04 1.49.54 Pirkkala

1 keskeytti

 

 

Naiset yleinen:      

1) Maria Viitahalme    9.08    51.30   1.22.13 Ylöjärvi

2) Marke Salo          8.21    55.12   1.31.35 Vammala

3) Marita Saari        8.04    59.30   1.31.47 Vammala

4) Saara Inna          8.41    59.51   1.41.15 Äetsä  

5) Henna Haunia        8.30    1.03.17 1.41.50 Vammala

6) Hanna Sitari        8.29    1.02.25 1.45.17 Tampere

7) Marjo-Riitta Palomäki9.09   1.04.53 1.48.50 Vammala

8) Ulla Ala-Ketola     9.08    1.09.57 1.49.05 ?

9) Eveliina Honkamäki  8.55    1.06.03 1.49.54 Pirkkala      

10) Pirjo Mälkiä       11.15   1.28.13 2.13.51 Helsinki

11) Anna-Kaisa Kulmanen        10.40   1.22.26 2.19.04 Tampere

 

 

Miehet yli 50v:

1) Seppo Sundberg      8.15    55.31   1.29.24 Vammala

 

 

Miehet alle 21v:

1) Turo Valkama        6.12    46.59   1.15.13 Tampere

2) Joel Jokinen        5.35    47.04   1.15.50 Nokia  

3) Kalle Lempinen      4.47    53.51   1.20.21 Lappi tl

 

 

Naiset alle 21v:

1) Vilma Riikonen      8.06    56.35   1.34.27 Mouhijärvi    

2) Milla Enqvist       8.03    56.29   1.36.59 Nokia

3) Essi Mustonen       8.30    1.05.43 1.46.41 Porvoo

 

 

                       Uinti                  Pyö+uinti              Juoksu+loppuaika

Joukkueet:

1) Tuplana             6.52                    45.44                  1.11.45        Vammala

                       Antti Lepistö          Antti Järvinen         Antti Lepistö         

                              

2) Team Spirit         8.28                   53.38                  1.16.49         Helsinki

                       Lauri Kuusisto         Tuukka Tuomola         Ari-Pekka      Ahtiainen

                              

3) Team Biramax        6.51                   48.15                  1.18.14         Vammala

                       Miikka Mäkelä          Mauri Viitamaa         Jarno          Haansola

                              

4) Teräsmiehet         6.36                   54.26                  1.19.22        Vammala

                       Jaakko Mäkelä          Jarkko Laine           Ville Mäkelä,

                              

5) Vassi               8.51                   54.16                  1.26.11        Vammala

                       Ilkka Kulju            Jouni Hynnä            Jaana Hynnä

                              

6) Pajunojat           9.17                   56.44                  1.30.17        Vammala

                       Samuli Pajunoja        Lasse Pajunoja         Pauli Pajunoja

                              

 

 

                               uinti           pyörä           juoksu

                               400 m           15 km           3,5 km

Nuoret alle 16v:

1) Esa Virtanen                4.47            33.22           50.39           Nokia

2) Anssi Mustonen              9.04            41.53           59.16           Porvoo

3) Nora Uotila                 10.01           1.01.26         1.34.55        Helsinki

 

 

Joukkueet, nuoret alle 16v:    uinti          pyörä          juoksu

1) Lause Sport Team            9.53            47.18           1.05.30         Äetsä

                               Linda Lause    Lotta Lause    Nex Lause

                              

 

 

Comments