2007

Stormin Teräksen Avoin Teräsmieskilpailu Vammala Ellivuori 28.7.2007              

                                                                                      

 

 

Miehet yleinen

Sija                Nro                 Nimi                                    Seura                                   Uinti               Pyorä             Maali                       Kärkeen

1.                   49                  Vastaranta, Mikko                 TriStadi                                04:26              00:36:04         00:52:18                       +00:00:00

2.                   31                  Lampainen, Markus               Turun Urheiluliitto                  04:42              00:36:36         00:53:54                       +00:01:36

3.                   23                  Ruotinen, Jukka                    Rekolan Raikas                     04:39              00:36:56         00:56:10                       +00:03:51

4.                   22                  Pihkoluoma, Mika                  rtc                                        05:13              00:37:04         00:56:17                       +00:03:58

5.                   36                  Ylönen, Petri                         Liikuntamesta                        05:30              00:39:36         00:56:25                       +00:04:07

6.                   17                  Naskali, Raimo                      Tampereen Triathlon Klubi     05:32              00:39:30         00:58:58                       +00:06:40

7.                   30                  Utriainen, Ilkka                       Perniön Urheilijat                   05:57              00:41:26         00:59:23                       +00:07:04

8.                   41                  Myllymäki, Marko                  Triathlon Team 226                05:32              00:40:58         00:59:40                       +00:07:22

9.                   19                  Koski, Rauno                        Stormin teräs                        06:26              00:41:49         01:00:14                       +00:07:56

10.                 32                  Nurvo, Matti                          Vantaa                                 06:31              00:42:00         01:00:15                       +00:07:57

11.                 18                  Maunuksela, Jari                   Triathlonteam226                   06:40              00:41:43         01:01:03                       +00:08:45

12.                 12                  Mäkelä, Jaakko                     Omjakon                               05:50              00:42:54         01:01:40                       +00:09:22

13.                 34                  Järvi, Mikko                          PHSOTEY                            05:38              00:42:10         01:02:21                       +00:10:03

14.                 42                  Lindholm, Tommi                  TUUL                                    05:36              00:40:58         01:02:28                       +00:10:09

15.                 8                    Paukkunen,Petri                    SSP                                     05:57              00:45:00         01:02:44                       +00:10:26

16.                 24                  Salonen, Esa                        Kaupin Kanuunat                   07:03              00:41:49         01:03:10                       +00:10:52

17.                 35                  Koskenoja, Juha                   Forssa                                 07:14              00:45:13         01:03:34                       +00:11:16

18.                 44                  Lehto, Rami                          TUUL                                    05:56              00:42:09         01:03:43                       +00:11:24

19.                 21                  Westerholm, Oskari               Helsinki Triathlon                   06:16              00:41:31         01:04:41                       +00:12:23

20.                 11                  Hiltunen, Petri                       TuUL                                    06:51              00:43:56         01:04:47                       +00:12:29

21.                 29                  Mauriala, Jarmo                    Sammaljoen Sampo              08:39              00:47:19         01:05:47                       +00:13:29

22.                 25                  Korhonen, Marko                   Espoo                                  07:38              00:44:21         01:07:07                       +00:14:48

23.                 10                  Nieminen,Sakari                    Roismala                              06:56              00:47:31         01:07:08                       +00:14:50

24.                 7                    Lahti, Antti                            Vammalankaupunki               06:04              00:47:53         01:07:52                       +00:15:34

25.                 46                  Siltanen, Teppo                    Tampere                               06:02              00:47:21         01:08:40                       +00:16:22

26.                 37                  Litmanen, Petri                      TampereenJuoksijat              07:00              00:47:24         01:08:44                       +00:16:26

27.                 16                  Siivonen, Jere                       Suse                                    07:16              00:49:23         01:08:45                       +00:16:27

28.                 48                  Harju, Joonas                       TUUL                                    05:53              00:46:43         01:09:11                       +00:16:53

29.                 33                  Huhta, Antti                          Säkylä                                  06:36              00:45:20         01:09:35                       +00:17:17

30.                 20                  Lammela, Janne                    Kärppälä                              05:47              00:48:03         01:09:42                       +00:17:24

31.                 40                  Nylund, Jussi                        Pekola                                  08:30              00:48:20         01:09:45                       +00:17:27

32.                 134                 Lehtonen, Lauri                     POV                                     07:46              00:49:28         01:10:29                       +00:18:10

33.                 45                  Eino, Miko                            Vammala                              07:36              00:48:56         01:11:25                       +00:19:06

34.                 43                  Arjanne, Sampsa                  Tampere                               08:03              00:50:35         01:11:45                       +00:19:26

35.                 5                    Koivunen, Petri                     Turku                                    08:46              00:51:53         01:13:20                       +00:21:02

36.                 9                    Hänninen,Ilkka                       Vammala                              07:22              00:48:45         01:13:35                       +00:21:17

37.                 28                  Laitinen, Timo                       Sandvik                                06:00              00:50:34         01:13:47                       +00:21:28

38.                 15                  Nikkilä, Sami                         Vammalankaupunki 02           07:37              00:52:00         01:14:12                       +00:21:53

39.                 14                  Koivu, Mikko                         Vammalankaupunki 1             07:31              00:51:59         01:14:12                       +00:21:54

40.                 3                    Mäkinen, Aimo                      Vammala                              08:24              00:49:33         01:14:13                       +00:21:54

41.                 50                  Pavyk, Pepa                         Fortex ski,Tsekintasavalta      07:20              00:54:09         01:15:03                       +00:22:45

42.                 27                  Laitinen, Mikko                     Triathlonteam226                   06:21              00:48:54         01:15:04                       +00:22:46

43.                 6                    Kaasalainen, Pertti                Lohja                                    07:54              00:55:33         01:16:43                       +00:24:25

44.                 13                  Mustonen, Esa                     Porvoo                                 07:26              00:53:18         01:17:34                       +00:25:16

45.                 2                    Grahn, Toni                          Lohja                                    07:55              00:55:33         01:17:39                       +00:25:21

46.                 4                    Nippala, Tapani                     Tampere                               08:24              01:00:05         01:22:43                       +00:30:25

47.                 26                  Kivinen, Risto                       Result Fellows                      11:15              01:00:49         01:24:38                       +00:32:19

48.                 39                  Tunturi. Joonas                     Vapaahiihtoklubi                   07:12              01:01:18         01:27:27                       +00:35:09

49.                 1                    Uotila, Lassi                         ProAgria                               08:22              01:00:48         01:30:29                       +00:38:11

-.                    47                  Himanen, Jaakko                   Tampere                               07:23              --:--:                -- --:--:--                       + --:--:--

-.                    38                  Kaasalainen, Kare                 PEMK                                  06:57              --:--:                -- --:--:--                       + --:--:--

 

Naiset yleinen

Sija                Nro                 Nimi                                     Seura                                   Uinti               Pyorä             Maali                       Kärkeen

1.                   65                  Koivulahti, Katja                    Tawast Cycling Club              06:41              00:43:54         01:05:01                       +00:00:00

2.                   62                  Naishouler, Angela                Tampereen triathlon klubi       07:27              00:45:17         01:05:05                       +00:00:04

3.                   60                  Mäkelä, Hanna-Mari               Suunta-Sepot                       07:30              00:49:19         01:09:50                       +00:04:49

4.                   59                  Vesaranta, Helena                 Triathlon team226                  06:12              00:47:44         01:09:56                       +00:04:55

5.                   57                  Kuusela, Venla                      Nokia                                   06:24              00:47:51         01:09:57                       +00:04:56

6.                   52                  Salo, Marke                          Karsikas                               07:32              00:51:01         01:16:40                       +00:11:40

7.                   63                  Koskela, Jenni                      Tampereen Triathlon Klubi     05:44              00:53:32         01:17:42                       +00:12:41

8.                   66                  Laurila, Jaana                       Forssa                                 08:13              00:51:41         01:18:08                       +00:13:07

9.                   64                  Pohjoisaho, Elina                  Nokia                                   07:25              00:54:01         01:20:00                       +00:14:59

10.                 68                  Marttila, Pia                          Vammala                              06:20              00:54:07         01:21:06                       +00:16:05

11.                 69                  Uskali, Satu                          Pirkkala                                08:20              00:52:45         01:23:28                       +00:18:27

12.                 61                  Laurila, Katriina                     Vammala                              09:19              01:02:42         01:29:33                       +00:24:32

13.                 58                  Pitkäniitty, Elina                    Forssa                                 07:59              01:01:22         01:38:40                       +00:33:39

14.                 53                  Nippala, Maarit                     Tampere                               08:50              01:07:49         01:39:05                       +00:34:04

15.                 54                  Kulmanen, Anna-Kaisa          Triathlon team226                  08:16              01:09:05         01:41:25                       +00:36:24

-.                    67                  Sitari, Hanna                         Stormin Teräs                       07:33              --:--:-- --           :--:-- + --:--:--

 

 

Miehet veteraanit

Sija                Nro                 Nimi                                     Seura                                   Uinti               Pyorä             Maali                       Kärkeen

1.                   73                  Haapaniemi, Markku              Fit-Pori Oy                            07:01              00:46:27         01:09:20                       +00:00:00

2.                   72                  Liuksiala, Kari                       Hyrkin Ryhti                          07:34              00:56:52         01:20:34                       +00:11:14

3.                   71                  Råstedt, Kaj                         Fribergs Gurkor                     08:44              00:54:08         01:21:43                       +00:12:23

 

 

Naiset veteraanit

Sija                Nro                 Nimi                                     Seura                                   Uinti               Pyorä             Maali                       Kärkeen

1.                   76                  Síren, Marja-Riitta                  Forssa                                 07:59              00:59:39         01:29:30                       +00:00:00

 

Miehet nuoret

Sija                Nro                 Nimi                                     Seura             Uinti                                     Pyorä             Maali                       Kärkeen

1.                   127                 Maunuksela, Ville                  Triathlon team 226                 05:34              00:37:06         00:53:49                       +00:00:00

2.                   130                 Jokinen, Joel                        Triathlon team 226                 05:16              00:37:05         00:55:32                       +00:01:43

3.                   128                 Lehtonen, Jussi                    Triathlon stadi                       05:10              00:40:36         01:00:22                       +00:06:33

4.                   129                 Niittymäki, Jesse                   Triathlon team226                  05:55              00:44:44         01:07:52                       +00:14:03

5.                   125                 Ketola, Matias                      Vammala                              07:35              00:49:26         01:08:25                       +00:14:36

6.                   126                 Mustonen, Anssi                   Porvoo                                 07:39              00:54:41         01:19:20                       +00:25:31

 

 

Naiset nuoret

Sija                Nro                 Nimi                                     Seura                                   Uinti               Pyorä             Maali                       Kärkeen

1.                   132                 Höylänen, Jenni                    Huittinen                               08:19              00:53:04         01:15:54                       +00:00:00

2.                   133                 Enqvist, Milla                        Triathlon team 226                 07:11              00:54:54         01:27:14                       +00:11:20

 

 

Pojat

Sija                Nro                 Nimi                                     Seura                                   Uinti               Pyorä             Maali                       Kärkeen

1.                   103                 Kauko, Arttu                         Ikurin Vire                             06:58              00:39:04         00:53:37                       +00:00:00

2.                   104                 Hakala, Jussi                        Stormin Teräs                       07:23              00:48:40         01:05:29                       +00:11:52

 

 

Tytöt

Sija                Nro                 Nimi                                     Seura                                   Uinti               Pyorä             Maali                       Kärkeen

1.                   101                 Uusitupa, Erika                     TuUl                                     06:17              00:44:08         01:05:27                       +00:00:00

2.                   105                 Uotila, Nora                          Helsinki                                09:59              01:14:31         01:49:52                       +00:44:24

 

Joukkueet

Sija                Nro                 Nimi                                     Seura                                   Uinti               Pyorä             Maali                       Kärkeen

1.                   82                  Kaken Poppoo                     Stormi                                  08:27              00:41:28         01:00:11                       +00:00:00

2.                   84                  Team Biramax                       Vammala                              06:04              00:44:12         01:05:34                       +00:05:23

3.                   80                  S-TOP1                                Tampere                               05:59              00:47:19         01:12:16                       +00:12:05

4.                   81                  S-Torpedos                          Tampere                               06:46              00:52:35         01:12:51                       +00:12:40

5.                   83                  Siksokset                             Vammala                              07:39              00:59:45         01:22:46                       +00:22:35

 

 

 

Comments