2018



Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Johanna Virtanen 35 Nyl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:07:27,78 00:40:39,04 01:05:07,44 1
Henni Känkänen 32 Nyl Triathlon Suomi 00:06:08,16 00:42:00,50 01:09:02,76 2
Aino Mäenpää 33 Nyl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:07:07,82 00:42:09,71 01:09:34,83 3
Salla Annala 31 Nyl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:08:14,31 00:44:08,36 01:09:37,98 4
Hele Haapaniemi 38 Nyl Kärppälän Urheilijat 00:06:54,26 00:47:23,65 01:13:18,46 5
Leena Kivi 34 Nyl Harjavalta 00:09:14,37 00:50:23,43 01:19:12,53 6
Mari Seppä 37 Nyl Triathlon Team 226 00:09:10,87 00:46:57,23 01:19:23,66 7
Tiina Siekkinen 40 Nyl Helsinki O 00:55:20,63 01:27:09,42 8
Kirsi Mäntylä 39 Nyl Tampere 00:10:33,35 00:56:49,94 01:30:36,63 9
Elina Liuha 41 Nyl Karkku 00:16:24,86 01:03:19,89 01:33:58,18 10
Minna Laine 36 Nyl Kuusiston Linnankävijät 00:10:50,52 00:54:25,10 01:34:17,62 11
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Sami Nikkilä 2 Myl Stormin Teräs 00:06:42,35 00:34:34,16 00:57:54,60 1
Rauno Koski 1 Myl Stormin Teräs 00:06:39,90 00:34:28,45 00:58:00,97 2
Joona Lehtonen 3 Myl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:05:40,68 00:36:12,29 00:59:32,18 3
Marko Alin 4 Myl Säkylä 00:07:22,74 00:40:43,36 01:06:16,48 4
Holma Harri 16 Myl Kangasala 00:07:39,14 00:40:57,54 01:07:10,52 5
Reijo Anttila 6 Myl Tampere 00:06:46,01 00:42:02,51 01:08:41,88 6
Jyrki Lähde 18 Myl Kangasala 00:09:13,07 00:42:01,45 01:08:42,78 7
Ville Krannila 14 Myl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:08:24,44 00:42:17,15 01:09:08,88 8
Samuel Vainiomäki 13 Myl Sastamala 00:10:14,22 00:48:47,33 01:11:59,04 9
Petri Nevalainen 19 Myl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:07:19,14 00:43:38,14 01:15:43,66 10
Mathias Westerholm 9 Myl Kärppälän Urheilijat 00:08:59,49 00:49:38,43 01:16:29,51 11
Mika Irenius 8 Myl Kuusiston Linnankävijät 00:09:16,48 00:47:10,06 01:17:59,54 12
Petri Jouppi 11 Myl Stormin Teräs 00:13:01,11 00:53:48,65 01:21:26,93 13
Timo Rehakka 15 Myl Vihattula 00:07:54,91 00:50:03,82 01:21:41,21 14
Lauri Jouppi 12 Myl Stormin Teräs 00:13:03,29 00:54:35,16 01:22:11,68 15
Anssi Mustonen 20 Myl Helsinki 00:08:55,01 00:52:31,26 01:23:32,85 16
Markus Rantanen 5 Myl Sastamala 00:10:46,51 00:52:08,59 01:23:57,30 17
Mika Sajantila 10 Myl Loppi 00:11:56,06 O 01:29:06,28 18
Markus Lehtimäki 17 Myl Tampere 00:10:51,43 00:53:57,99 01:31:32,23 19
Miikka Seppälä 7 Myl Ylöjärvi 00:16:31,31 01:00:19,28 01:42:16,04 20
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Ari Ilola 54 M50 Triathlon Team 226 00:07:09,04 00:38:52,07 01:06:21,60 1
Leo Ukkonen 52 M50 Triathlon Team 226 00:07:02,86 00:41:19,38 01:06:44,54 2
Jari Holappa 51 M50 trathlon & Cycling 00:07:19,90 00:40:44,74 01:08:12,81 3
Jouko Malinen 55 M50 Jyväskylä 00:07:50,14 00:43:03,85 01:12:40,22 4
Pertti Kaasalainen 59 M50 Lohja 00:09:19,34 00:49:26,09 01:17:12,63 5
Ari Väliniemi 53 M50 Vasaraisten Isku 00:11:05,15 00:51:31,80 01:19:19,12 6
Kari Liuksiala 56 M50 Hyrkin Ryhti 00:09:01,14 00:49:02,93 01:21:26,30 7
Mattila Seppo 58 M50 Etelä-Tyrvään Kramppi 00:10:58,03 00:56:50,47 01:29:30,79 8
Kari Kaaja 57 M50 Tyrvää 00:11:14,56 00:52:13,17 01:32:06,24 9
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Katriina Laurila 62 N50 Karppalän Urheilijat 00:13:46,93 O 01:29:28,50 1
Inger Ruotanen 61 N50 Hki Triathlon 00:10:31,58 00:55:22,62 01:34:49,39 2
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Samuli Kero 75 P16 VsV 00:07:57,18 00:43:27,51 00:59:15,77 1
Veeti Seppälä 73 P16 Tampereen Yritys 00:09:14,04 00:44:15,23 01:01:58,83 2
Juho Kallio 74 P16 Porin Tarmo 00:07:24,10 00:48:06,69 01:07:33,45 3
Henri Källström 72 P16 Triathlon Vantaa 00:09:06,73 01:03:18,72 01:30:17,64 4
Artturi Kiuru 71 P16 Huittinen 00:14:46,62 01:16:55,11 01:42:18,58 5
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Pinja Kallio 81 T16 Porin Tarmo 00:07:33,30 00:49:18,19 01:16:51,71 1
Siiri Lehto 82 T16 Kärppälän Urheilijat 00:12:44,41 01:02:38,38 01:28:36,31 2
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Esa Mustonen
Riitta Mustonen
Esa Mustonen
27 Joukkue Musto Z 00:09:08,46 00:59:49,23 01:34:27,55 1
Uotila Lassi
Pirjo Mälkiä
Seppänen Hannu
26 Joukkue Mynterlän Triathlon Klupi 00:11:09,94 O 01:47:31,59 2
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Mika Ojala 29 Kunto M Stormin Teräs 00:09:12,19 00:44:53,81 01:17:13,80 1
Harri Halme 30 Kunto M Julkujärvi 00:10:04,29 00:46:53,75 01:17:29,12 2
Reijo Koivula 28 Kunto M Stormin Teräs 00:15:06,52 01:02:37,48 01:47:31,92 3
Harri Vuori 91 Kunto M Rusko 00:16:18,94 O 01:56:14,45 4
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Maaret Lahti 50 Kunto N 00:10:28,70 00:54:57,02 01:27:15,36 1
Elina Antola 49 Kunto N 00:10:19,25 00:52:29,87 01:30:08,35 2
Sari kiuru 92 Kunto N Huittinen 00:13:55,12 O 01:56:14,64 3
Comments