1999

Tulokset 1999

                                              

 

      Tulostettu: 24.7.1999 13:31                                       

 

      MIEHET YLEINEN                                                 

 

Sija  Nimi              Uinti       Ui+Py       Loppu aika        Uinti        Pyöräily    Juoksu

 

1.    Ari Vihavainen    0:06:03     0:49:03     1:14:35           0:06:03      0:43:00     0:25:32

2.    Rauno Koski       0:07:47     0:54:30     1:22:14           0:07:47      0:46:43     0:27:44

3.    Lasse Pajunoja    0:08:56     1:01:19     1:32:13           0:07:55      0:53:24     0:30:54

4.    Mika Levonen      0:08:02     1:02:30     1:32:39           0:08:02      0:54:28     0:30:09

5.    Antti Virtanen    0:10:58     1:03:15     1:35:54           0:08:30      0:55:13     0:32:39

6.    Niko Kuusinen     0:07:55     1:04:00     1:36:24           0:08:33      0:55:30     0:32:24

7.    Norbert Sehalkx   0:08:30     1:04:38     1:36:55           0:08:40      0:55:58     0:32:17

8.    Eero Nieminen     0:09:16     1:07:26     1:39:18           0:08:56      0:58:30     0:31:52

9.    Tatu Saari        0:08:33     1:08:34     1:41:29           0:09:16      0:59:18     0:32:55

10.   Teemu Kuusinen    0:10:33     1:08:40     1:41:51           0:09:26      0:59:14     0:33:11

11.   Kari Kaaja        0:09:26     1:04:50     1:42:38           0:09:59      0:54:51     0:37:48

12.   Pasi Lahtinen     0:10:27     1:11:49     1:44:26           0:10:02      1:01:47     0:32:37

13.   Jouni Hynnä       0:11:30     1:09:58     1:44:57           0:10:27      0:59:31     0:34:59

14.   Jaakko Vuorinen   0:10:02     1:07:11     1:47:34           0:10:33      0:56:38     0:40:23

15.   Mika Mustalahti   0:13:24     1:17:42     1:50:07           0:10:58      1:06:44     0:32:25

16.   Simo Tujula       0:08:40     1:10:17     1:50:25           0:11:30      0:58:47     0:40:08

17.   Pasi Eronen       0:09:59     1:23:59     2:01:29           0:12:59      1:11:00     0:37:30

18.   Kari Lehto        0:12:59     1:23:58     2:21:40           0:13:24      1:10:34     0:57:42

19.   Jorma Inna        0:15:54     1:36:57     2:23:00           0:15:54      1:21:03     0:46:03                                               

 

      Tulostettu: 24.7.1999 13:39                                       

 

         NAISET YLEINEN                                               

 

Sija  Nimi              Uinti       Ui+Py       Loppu aika        Uinti        Pyöräily    Juoksu

 

1.    Terhi Haavisto    0:08:57     1:01:22     1:33:20           0:08:57      0:52:25     0:31:58

2.    Ulla Hällström    0:09:05     1:04:09     1:38:50           0:09:05      0:55:04     0:34:41

3.    Maarit Jokinen    0:10:50     1:10:22     1:43:00           0:10:50      0:59:32     0:32:38

4.    Leena Mauriala    0:15:40     1:17:50     1:50:49           0:15:40      1:02:10     0:32:59

5.    Tuula Laine 0:11:58     1:18:10     1:57:52           0:11:58      1:06:12     0:39:42

6.    Rauni Maijala     0:15:54     1:37:02     2:23:00           0:15:54      1:21:08     0:45:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOUKKUEET                                                               

 

      Tulostettu: 24.7.1999 14:04                                                    

                                                                        

 

Sija  Nimi        Uimari            Pyöräilijä  Juoksija    Uinti Ui+Py      Loppu aika  Uinti Pyöräily Juoksu

 

1.    Poliisit    Pasi Siuko  Kari Saari  Kari Laikko 0:08:55     1:01:23      1:31:02           0:08:55     0:52:28     0:29:39

 

2.    Mäkelät           Ville Mäkelä Tauno Mäkelä Ville Mäkelä 0:07:12      1:05:02     1:32:43           0:07:12     0:57:50     0:27:41

 

3.    SDRR        Hannu Ränsi Jouko Niemelä     Heikki Hallamaa   0:09:06      1:04:42     1:32:46           0:09:06     0:55:36     0:28:04

 

4.    Makima            Marja Ojanen Kirsti Koskinen   Marita Saari 0:09:27      1:19:18     1:47:48           0:09:27     1:09:51     0:28:30

 

5.    Lepuuttajat Asko Nurminen     Aila Arola  Katriina Laurila0:10:26      1:16:33     1:53:20           0:10:26     1:06:07     0:36:47

 

6.    Team Ahma   Esa Ristimäki     Rauno Ristimäki   Rauno Ristimäki      0:15:40     1:26:32     2:02:35           0:15:40     1:10:52      0:36:03

                                                

 

      VETERAANIT                                            

 

      Tulostettu: 24.7.1999 14:08                                       

 

                                                      

Sija  Nimi          Uinti     Ui+Py        Loppu aika      Uinti      Pyöräily Juoksu

 

1.    Seppo Sundberg    0:09:55     1:05:21  1:36:30        0:09:55      0:55:26     0:31:09

 

2.    Eero Hansola 0:13:19     1:15:30  1:50:20        0:13:19     1:02:11      0:34:50

 

3.    Kalevi Paunuvuori0:13:45 1:19:25  1:55:27        0:13:45     1:05:40      0:36:02

 

Comments