2009

                Stormin Avion Teräsmieskisa Ellivuorella 25.07.2009


   

Naiset Yleinen    25.7.2009

  
SijaNumeroNimi

Seura

UintiPyör+uintiJuoksuaikaMaaliKärkeen
138Koivula VenlaTriathlonteam 22600:07:3200:43:5200:18:0401:01:56+00:00:00
254Aho NiinaTriathlonteam 22600:08:0600:47:3800:18:1601:05:54+00:03:58
328Salo MarkeVammala00:09:4700:53:0300:22:1401:15:17+00:13:21
427NenonenKatja

----

00:09:4500:53:0100:24:4001:17:41+00:15:45
525Jaakkola HeidiTurunUL.Triatlonjaosto00:09:3400:52:4200:25:5601:18:38+00:16:42
629Laitinen TuijaTriathlonteam 22600:09:4100:55:5700:24:3401:20:31+00:18:35
753Rajala Leila

----

00:10:3200:59:1400:22:5101:22:05+00:20:09
830Hoikka SariTriathlonteam 22600:09:1000:58:1700:24:1601:22:33+00:20:37
924Oksa Elina

----

00:10:4001:04:4000:21:2301:26:03+00:24:07
1050Laurila Katriina

----

00:12:3401:04:4500:22:1401:26:59+00:25:03
1162Seppä Marika

----

00:09:4601:04:1200:23:4501:27:57+00:26:00
1260Pirilä, SirpaOulu00:12:3901:03:5600:24:2601:28:22+00:26:26
1347Astola, Annika

----

00:10:3001:04:4200:25:0101:29:42+00:27:46
--26HolmaSannaTriathlonteam 226--------------------

 

   

Miehet yleinen    25.7.2009

  
SijaNumeroNimi

Seura

UintiPyör+uintiJuoksuaikaMaaliKärkeen
145Lampainen TuomasProbikekit.com00:05:5500:39:0800:15:4300:54:51+00:00:00
244Lampainen, MarkusTurun Urheiluliitto00:05:5700:39:0400:16:0100:55:06+00:00:15
346Utriainen IlkkaTurun Urheiluliitto00:06:2100:39:0700:16:0800:55:16+00:00:25
457Maunuksela VilleTriathlonteam 22600:07:0500:41:3800:14:4000:56:18+00:01:27
533Lammala JanneTriathloneam 22600:06:2400:39:4500:16:5900:56:44+00:01:54
611Naskali Raimo

Tampereen Triathlon Klubi

00:06:2300:40:2200:16:5300:57:16+00:02:25
763Koski RaunoStormin Teräs00:08:2800:41:4500:16:1200:57:57+00:03:06
818Ilola AriTriathlonteam 22600:07:0700:42:1300:16:4500:58:58+00:04:07
95Seppälä JukkaYIT00:06:2300:42:4100:17:1100:59:52+00:05:01
1012Heikkilä TeemuHelsinki Triatlon00:07:0100:43:1800:16:3700:59:56+00:05:05
1110Westerholm OskariHelsinki Triatlon00:07:4300:41:5400:18:1401:00:08+00:05:17
1255Aho Veli-MattiTriathlonteam 22600:07:0800:43:1400:17:5501:01:08+00:06:17
1351Viitamaa Mauri

----

00:09:0800:45:4500:16:4301:02:28+00:07:37
1414Hiltunen PetriTuUL00:09:1100:45:5300:19:1801:05:11+00:10:20
151Avola Jarkko PetteriTriathlonteam 22600:08:3800:45:3800:21:0501:06:43+00:11:52
1616Lahti Antti

----

00:07:2900:49:2000:17:4001:07:00+00:12:09
1758Siltanen Teppo

----

00:07:5100:47:4900:19:4701:07:36+00:12:45
1817Pekkola Kimmo

----

00:08:0900:47:3100:20:4901:08:20+00:13:29
193Laitinen KimmoTriathlonteam 22600:07:3200:48:5700:20:4401:09:41+00:14:50
2061Halminen Juha-MattiTurun Urheiluliitto00:09:2600:50:4300:20:1201:10:55+00:16:04
2113Mäkinen Aimo

----

00:10:1200:52:2700:20:3201:12:59+00:18:08
2215Vainionpää Janne

----

00:10:0100:52:3200:21:5101:14:23+00:19:32
237Helander JohannesMynterlän triatlonklubi00:09:5500:52:2200:22:5501:15:17+00:20:26
242Maire JariLLuja00:09:4500:52:5000:23:4101:16:31+00:21:40
2540Hänninen Ilkka

----

00:10:5200:53:5600:23:0001:16:56+00:23:00
2642Virtanen Toni

----

00:09:2500:56:1700:22:3101:18:47+00:23:56
278Lintula TeppoMynterlän triatlonklubi00:11:0400:54:4400:24:3601:19:20+00:24:29
289Huurinainen Jarno

Mynterlän triatlonklubi

00:09:5300:55:1400:24:2101:19:36+00:24:45
2966Heinonen JariVammala00:09:3700:55:4400:23:5501:19:39+00:24:48
--6Söderdahl KaiKoiviston Isku--------------------
--49Mäkelä MiikkaTeam Biramax--------------------

 

   

Tytöt alle 16v    25.7.2009

  
SijaNumeroNimi

Seura

UintiPyör+uintiJuoksuaikaMaaliKärkeen
135Leikkari JuliaNurmon Urheilijat 9900:09:0500:55:4200:24:0101:19:43+00:00:00

 

   

Pojat alle 16v    25.7.2009

  
SijaNumeroNimi

Seura

UintiPyör+uintiJuoksuaikaMaaliKärkeen
143Keskitalo JuhaniLauttakylän Luja00:08:1400:49:1500:19:2401:08:39+00:00:00
248Hakala JussiStormin Teräs00:08:4400:51:4900:19:1501:11:04+00:02:25
341Vilmunen MarkusTriathlonteam 22600:09:3200:52:3300:20:3901:13:12+00:04:32

 

   

Naiset Nuoret alle 20v    25.7.2009

  
SijaNumeroNimi

Seura

UintiPyör+uintiJuoksuaikaMaaliKärkeen
133Oksanen PauliinaTriatlonteam 22600:08:1300:47:2400:19:1401:06:37+00:00:00
231Seppälä SannaTT AquaTerra00:06:1200:48:1000:24:2001:12:29+00:05:52

 

   

Miehet nuoret alle 20v    25.7.2009

  
SijaNumeroNimi

Seura

UintiPyör+uintiJuoksuaikaMaaliKärkeen
165Halme Antti

----

00:08:1200:47:5300:21:3701:09:30+00:00:00
219Laukkanen AnttiMynkerlän Triatlonteam00:10:2000:52:0200:18:3501:10:37+00:01:07
320Kalliosaari ToniTriatlonteam 22600:07:0400:50:4200:20:3701:11:18+00:01:49

 

   

Naiset Veteraanit 50v    25.7.2009

  
SijaNumeroNimi

Seura

UintiPyör+uintiJuoksuaikaMaaliKärkeen
134Sirén Marja-RiittaTriathlonteam 22600:10:0701:00:3100:26:4401:27:15+00:00:00
267Mälkiä Pirjo

----

00:15:0901:21:3900:30:2601:52:05+00:24:50

 

   

Miehet Veteraanit 50v    25.7.2009

  
SijaNumeroNimi

Seura

UintiPyör+uintiJuoksuaikaMaaliKärkeen
156Majander HenryStamina TC00:07:1800:43:2900:16:3301:00:02+00:00:00
222Viitasaari JukkaAuroran anonyymit Atleetit00:08:2100:47:2100:18:3401:05:55+00:05:53
321Helander JuhaMynkerlän Triatlonklubi00:11:1800:55:2100:17:5701:13:18+00:13:15
464Suuronen ilmoTriatlonteam 22600:08:4500:54:3400:19:2001:13:54+00:13:52
559Nordman RistoOulu Triatlon Club00:10:4800:52:2400:21:3401:13:57+00:13:55
623Liuksiala KariHyrkin Ryhti00:09:4700:55:3200:20:5801:16:29+00:16:27
737Uotila LassiProagria00:12:3901:07:1000:26:3501:33:44+00:33:42
         

 

   

Joukkueet Yleinen    25.7.2009

  
SijaNumeroNimi

Seura

UintiPyör+uintiJuoksuaikaMaaliKärkeen
1130UppiniskatUppiniskat00:09:5100:52:2100:20:2701:12:49+00:00:00
Comments