2002

     STORMIN AVOIN TERÄSMIESKISA 26.7.2002   

             


Miehet yleinen                              

sij     nro    Nimi                   Uinti          uinti+pyöräily  loppuaika

1.    13       Kai Söderdahl          0:05:21        0:43:41         1:08:56

2.    24       Jarmo Mäkeläinen       0:04:57        0:43:40         1:09:11

3.    25       Jukka Ruotinen         0:05:22        0:45:46         1:14:03

4.     9       Jussi Isokoski         0:07:16        0:50:56         1:18:15

5.    21       Mika Levonen           0:07:19        0:55:50         1:23:55

6.    18       Ari-Pekka Koivisto     0:07:33        0:54:00         1:24:13

7.    26       Sakari Nieminen        0:07:55        0:57:37         1:24:25

8.    19       Hannu Peltonen         0:08:34        0:58:05         1:28:52

9.     1       Mait Jyrgens           0:07:24        0:57:02         1:29:46

10.    6       Marko Koistinen        0:07:24        0:57:39         1:30:34

11.   27       Kare Kaasalainen       0:07:50        0:55:51         1:31:00

12.   22       Asko Tikka             0:08:05        0:57:40         1:31:23

13.   11       Samuli Kivimaa         0:08:29        0:57:42         1:33:40

14.   23       Markku Tikka           0:06:46        0:59:40         1:33:54

15.    8       Juhani Hinttala        0:08:45        0:57:55         1:35:23

16.   15       Jussi Jalonen          0:08:23        1:00:20         1:36:05

16.   17       Kari Kaaja             0:08:12        0:58:30         1:36:05

18.   10       Harri Niemelä          0:08:30        1:03:05         1:37:43

19.   16       Mikko Virtanen         0:07:42        1:00:21         1:41:00

20.    5       Jarmo Seppälä          0:10:53        1:06:02         1:41:22

20.    7       Petri Ignatius         0:08:20        1:04:28         1:41:22

22.   12       Lassi Uotila           0:07:52        1:03:59         1:43:31

23.    2       Timo Lehmusoksa        0:08:28        1:07:50         1:48:12

24.    3       Heikki Löytty          0:09:52        1:08:08         1:49:20

25.    4       Jari Rantala           0:07:57        1:10:35         1:54:08

26.   20       Jorma Inna             0:10:57        1:15:20         1:58:47

ulko           Rauno Ristimäki        0:07:45        0:59:20         1:35:49

puolella 

 

Naiset yleinen 

                                      Uinti          uinti+pyöräily  loppuaika

1.    33       Marita Saari           0:08:15        0:55:51         1:26:35

2.    38       Rita Linko             0:08:13        0:55:03         1:29:12

3.    37       Maarit Jokinen         0:08:24        0:58:05         1:29:19

4.    41       Mari Lausniemi         0:07:44        0:55:52         1:31:36

5.    39       Hanna-Mari Mäkelä      0:08:27        0:59:57         1:33:04

6.    30       Satu Simpura           0:08:44        0:59:27         1:42:23

7.    34       Saara Inna             0:09:45        1:04:30         1:43:45

8.    32       Luzia Kissling         0:08:19        1:11:11         1:45:50

9.    35       Eveliina Honkamäki     0:09:49        1:04:28         1:46:26

10.   36       Jaana Mansikka-aho     0:08:33        1:09:00         1:50:00

11.   40       Rauni Maijala          0:10:57        1:15:30         1:58:47

12.   31       Pirjo Mäklkiä          0:10:56        1:17:13         2:01:31

 

Veteraanit                        

      Nro          Nimi               Uinti          uinti+pyöräily  loppuaika

1.    47       Seppo Sundberg         0:08:10        0:56:37         1:31:17

2.    45       Matti Mikkola         0:08:39        0:54:30         1:31:37

3.    46       Hannu Löppönen         0:08:34        1:07:50         1:55:56

 

Nuoret               

      Nro          Nimi               Uinti          uinti+pyöräily  loppuaika

1.    51       Jenni Höylänen         0:10:54        1:11:20         1:53:46

2.    50       Esa Ristimäki          0:07:43        1:04:30         1:55:39

 

Joukkueet                     

1.     62      Tanen Kopla            0:07:37        0:45:44        1:11:33

                                      Esko Peuraniemi Kauko Hirvonen Tauno Koivunen

 

2.     59 Team Biramax                0:07:11                0:50:50                1:15:55

                                      Jarno Haansola         Miikka Mäkelä          Mauri Viitamaa

 

3.     66 Kokoonkyhätty               0:07:46                0:48:59                1:16:32

                                      Ville Mäkelä           Roope Kuusisto         Ville Mäkelä

 

4.     61 Intersport Järvinen OY      0:07:32                0:50:50                1:17:15

                                      Jari Mäkelä            Ville Välimaa          Jonna Välimaa

 

5.     55 Hot Wings                   0:08:04                0:52:50                 1:21:46

                                      Mikko Mustanoja        Aimo Mäkinen           Markku Yli-Erkkilä

 

6.     63 Vammalan Betoni             0:07:24                0:53:32                1:22:44

                                      Jaakko Mäkelä          Vesa Haronoja          Ville Värelä

 

7.     60 VSV Hopeasompa nuoret       0:06:09                0:53:40                1:28:46

                                      Juhani Mikkola         Tomi Lehtimäki         Miia Suomela

 

8.     64 Tuikut                      0:10:09                1:03:07                1:34:09

                                      Jouni Hynnä            Jouni Hynnä            Jaana Hynnä

 

9.     65 Nasonex                     0:07:59                0:57:02                1:38:37

                                      Saku Pollari           Lasse Mäenpää          Jarkko Honkamäki

 

10.    57 Sik-Sok-Set                 0:08:47                1:??:??                1:38:42

                                      Tiina Mäenpää          Karoliina Mäkinen      Tuula Kero

 

11.    56 Cohiba Smokers              0:07:31                1:06:22                1:45:14

                                      Timo Poutanen          Juha Eino              Ari Pusa

 

12.    58 Koja Tekniikka              0:07:43                1:11:20                2:08:08

                                      Leena Palmu-Aalto      Kaija Pakarinen         Kati Asell

 

Pakariset                             0:10:50                1:00:28                1:35:09

Ulkopuolella                          Leea Pakarinen         Jorma Pakarinen         Jarmo Pakarinen

 

Comments