2003

STORMIN AVOIN TERÄSMIESKISA 18.7.2003                   

       

 

Miehet yleinen    Tulostettu  20.7.2003  

       

Sij.            Nimi           uinti          pyöräily       Loppuaika

1.      18 Ruotinen Jukka      0:05:40         0:46:01        1:15:07

2.      6  Nieminen Sakari     0:07:47         0:51:55        1:19:23

3.      13 Mauriala Jarmo      0:08:07         0:52:34        1:21:15

4.      15 Koivisto Ari-Pekka  0:07:28         0:51:56        1:22:49

5.      7  Nieminen Ervo       0:07:33         0:52:34        1:23:04

6.      17 Levonen Mika        0:07:00         0:53:12        1:24:29

7.      16 Kaasalainen Kare    0:07:14         0:51:57        1:25:47

8.      19 Peltonen Hannu      0:07:43         0:53:15        1:32:45

9.      9  Kaaja Kari          0:08:03         0:58:08        1:34:14

10.     11 Sylander Ismo       0:07:40         0:53:29        1:35:09

11.     5  Mäenpää Lasse       0:09:22         1:00:17        1:39:32

12.     10 Heino Timo          0:07:45         0:57:58        1:40:30

13.     3  Inna Jussi          0:08:12         1:01:15        1:43:17

14.     1  Uotila Lassi        0:07:41         1:00:22        1:45:51

15.     12 Ojala Mika          0:08:23         1:00:20        1:49:17

16.     14 Inna Jorma          0:11:41         1:14:45        1:57:56

kesk.   8  Kuja-Aro Kimmo      0:06:53        0:52:32        dnf

kesk.   4  Kuusisto Kari       0:08:45        1:03:48        dnf

kesk.   2  Koivula Reijo       0:07:36        dnf            dns

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset yleinen    Tulostettu  20.7.2003 

 

Sij.           Nimi           uinti         pyöräily         Loppuaika

1.      38 Linko Rita          0:07:44        0:57:07        1:33:19

2.      32 Salo Marke          0:08:04        0:58:53        1:37:20

3.      34 Inna Saara         0:08:55        1:00:18        1:41:31

4.      33 Nummi Susanna       0:09:05        0:58:57        1:44:10

5.      36 Kokkola Sari        0:07:37        0:58:52        1:49:17

6.      37 Maijala Rauni       0:11:40        1:14:45        1:57:56

7.      31 Mälkiä Pirjo        0:10:48        1:13:12        1:59:26

kesk.   35 Uskali Satu         0:07:57        dnf            dns

 

 

 

 

Nuoret      Tulostettu  20.7.2003  

 

Sij.          Nimi              uinti         pyöräily        Loppuaika

1.      46 Ristimäki Esa       0:07:15       1:00:21       1:52:07

 

 

 

 

Veteraanit  Tulostettu  20.7.2003   

 

Sij.           Nimi           uinti          pyöräily       Loppuaika

1.      51 Lindros Markku      0:07:38        0:53:13        1:31:59

2.      52 Sundberg Seppo      0:08:18        0:57:39        1:33:20

3.      50 Uotila Ilkka         0:08:10        0:58:52        1:41:01

 

 

 

 

Joukkueet   Tulostettu  20.7.2003 

 

Sij.           Nimi           Uinti          Pyöräily       Loppuaika

1.      56 Team-Spirit         0:07:46        0:52:09        1:16:17

                               Nurminen Aki

                                              Tuomola Tuukka

                                                              Ahtiainen Ari

 

2.      58 Kylmänkankeet       0:06:53        0:52:32        1:18:06

                               Kuja-Aro Kimmo

                                              Kuja-Aro Kimmo

                                                              Mäki-laurila Pentti

 

3.      64 Intersport K-M      0:07:29        0:52:30        1:19:51

                               Järvinen Kari-Matti

                                              Välimaa Ville

                                                              Mäkelä Jari

 

4.      60 Mantsun veteraanit  0:08:11        0:51:08        1:24:18

                               Metsälä Saku

                                              Pyymäki Leo

                                                              Pyymäki Pirjo

 

5.      61 JH-team             0:07:38        0:53:13        1:24:24

                               Lindroos Markku

                                              Hynnä Jouni

                                                      Hynnä Jaana

 

6.      57 Poliisit            0:08:01        0:52:31        1:24:35

                               Siuko Pasi

                                              Tahvanainen Jorma

                                                              Aro Mikko

 

7.      62 Vammalan betoni     0:07:19        0:57:07        1:24:36

                               Värelä Ville

                                              Haronoja Vesa

                                                              Mäkelä Ville

 

8.      65 Veljekset Sorri     0:09:28        0:58:07        1:38:24

                               Sorri Lauri

                                              Sorri Mauri

                                                              Sorri Mikko

 

9.      66 Hämeen hitaat       0:10:27        1:07:21        1:47:41

                               Sorri Seija

                                              Sorri Taina

                                                              Sorri Seija

 

10.     63 Evon tytöt          0:08:31        1:22:54        2:08:47

                               Kauko Maiju

                                              Kauko Maiju

                                                              Junnila Anna

 

kesk.   59 Hatanpään blondit   0:08:00        0:57:59         dnf

                               Asel Kati

                                              Pukarinen Kaija

                                                             Asel Kati

 

Comments