2004

Tulokset 2004                             

 

            400 m 25 km 7 km

 

miehet yleinen :

             

sijoitus  nimi                 uinti          uinti+pyö      loppuaika

1)      Tuomas Lampainen       4.50           42.36          1.06.59,

2)      Markus Lampainen       4:53           42.34          1.07.16,

3)      Kai Söderdahl          5:30           45.16          1.09.45,

4)      Jukka Ruotinen         5:09           45:12          1.11.42,

5)      Rauno Koski            10.02          48.44          1.16.43,

6)      Sakari Nieminen        xxx            52.45          1.19.01,

7)      Juha Viljanen          7.29           52.34          1.19.48,

8)      Marko Viitahalme       8.00           53.05          1.20.00,

9)      Oskari Westerholm      7.15           48.00          1.20.27,

10)     Jarmo Mauriala         9.30           57.50          1.24.21,

11)     Kare Kaasalainen       xxx            53.00          1.27.36,

12)     Ismo Sylander          7.51           55.12          1.27.38,

13)     Kari Kaaja             7.51           56.05          1.29.20,

14)     Mika Ojala             xxx            57.24          1.30.57,

15)     Ransu Salovaara        8.50           57.59          1.32.50,

16)     Vesa Vainio            8.19           1.01.09        1.33.47,

17)     Saku Pollari           7.52           58.13          1.34.49,

18)     Kimmo Kuja-Aro         6.58           54.03          1:35.02,

19)     Esa Mustonen           7.40           1.01.06        1.35.10,

20)     Aimo Mäkinen           9.16           1.02.12        1.36.21,

21)     Aki Kangas             7.47           59.00          1.37.17,

22)     Reijo Koivula          7.49           1.00.06        1.38.28,

23)     Paavo Heikkinen        7.55           xxx            1.41.33,

24)     Joni Salmi             7.05           1.00.40        1.42.03,

25)     Matti Ristimäki        8.34           1.02.05        1.42.24,

26)     Lassi Uotila           8.21           1.04.51        1.43.34,

27)     Mika Parviainen        8.58           1.07.42        1.44.22,

28)     Timo Kannisto          8.23           1.07.42        1.55.14,

29)     Antti-Mikael Karenius  9.00           1.13.25        1.59.19,

29)     Mäkelä Pauli           8.40           1.08.10        1.59.19,        

1 keskeytti

 

 

 

 

naiset:      

           

sij.    nimi                   uinti          uinti+pyö      loppuaika

1)      Maria Viitahalme       xxx            52.55           1.23.19,

2)      Rita Linko             7.51           56.38          1.29.20,

3)      Jaana Laurila          xxx            56.47          1.33.57,

4)      Pia Aromäki            xxx            1.04.28        1.34.47,

5)      Marke Salo             8.07           1.00.59        1.38.09,

6)      Hanna Sitari           8.29           1.02.07        1.42.24,

7)      Susanna Nummi          9.03           1.02.23        1.44.21,

8)      Satu Uskali            8.26           1.01.58        1.45.16,

9)      Anna-Mari

        Karenius-Salonen       9.25           1.13.25        1.51.48,

10)     Anu Lapinleimu         8.49           1.09.34        1.55.13,

 

 

 

veteraanit 50:

           

sij.    nimi                   uinti          uinti+pyö      loppuaika

1)      Esko Valkama           9.07            1.06.25        1.49.00

 

 

 

 

miehet20:

           

sij.    nimi                   uinti          uinti+pyö      loppuaika

1)      Joel Jokinen           xxx            56.24          1.26.34

2)      Ville Salonen          9.01           1.06.18        1.42.32

3)      Esa Ristimäki          7.08           1.00.15        1.44.35

 

 

 

joukkueet:

        

sijoitus  joukkue              Uimari                 Uinti+pyö              Juoksija+Loppuaika

 

1)      Team Biramax           Jerkko Jokinen         Miikka Mäkelä          Mauri Viitamaa 

                               7.45                   47.52                  1.14.07

 

2)      Team-Spirit.           Aki Nurminen           Tuukka Tuomola         Ari-Pekka Ahtiainen 

                               8.13                   52.01                  1.16.03

 

3)      Kylmänkankeat          Kimmo Kuja-Aro         Kimmo Kuja Aro         Pentti Mäki-Laurila

                               6.58                   51.58                  1.16.59

 

4)      Mantsun Veteraanit     Saku Metsälä           Leo Pyymäki            Tuomas Metsälä

                               8.15                   51.28                  1.19.13

 

5)      VAVO                   Ville Mäkelä           Aarne Kukola           Ville Mäkelä

                               7.40                   55.51                  1.21.42

 

6)      Uotilat                Ulrika Uotila          Ilkka Uotila           Ulrika Uotila

                               7.46                   55.57                  1.27.01

 

7)      J H Koski              Rauno Koski            Jouni Hynnä            Jouni Hynnä

                               10.02                  56.09                  1.29.30

 

8)      Äkkilähtijät           Sari Kokkola           Pertti Uskali          Jouko Vähälä

                               7.54                   51.50                  1.32.12

 

9)      Karsikkaan kovat       Marke Salo             Pia Mattila            Jari Salo

                               8.07                   1.02.32                1.35.10

 

10)     AGR.URH II             Lassi Uotila           Tapani Koivunen        Pirjo Mälkiä

                               8.21                   1.00.03                1.51.43

 

 

 

400m uinti, 15 pyöräily, 3,5km juoksu

 

nuoret:

    

sij.           nimi                   uinti          uinti+pyö      loppuaika

1)             Kalle Lempinen         8.03           35.22          57.42

2)             Essi Mustonen          8.44           42.49          1.05.04       

2 keskeytti

 

 

nuorten joukkueet:

 

sij.    joukkue                uimari                 uinti+pyöräily         juoksija+loppuaika

 

1)      Perusurheilijat        Maiju Kauko            Anna Junnila           Marika Eino

                               7.19                   41.51                  58.46

 

2)      Iisaninnokkaat         Pauliina Nyman         Anna-Ilona Vainiomäki  Julia Vainiomäki

                               8.25                   38.30                  59.01

Comments