2008

Stormin Avoin Teräsmieskisa              Ellivuori, 9.8.2008                                                              Paluu        

       

       Miehet nuoret

 

Sij Nro Nimi               Seura            Uinti     Pyöräily   Maali    Kärkeen      Pyöräily  Juoksu

1.  51  Maunuksela, Ville  Triathlonteam226 00:05:14  00:39:46  00:55:14  +00:00:00    00:34:32  00:15:28 

2.  56  Niittymäki, Jesse  Triathlonteam226 00:05:08  00:43:01  01:02:40  +00:07:26    00:37:53  00:19:39 

3.  53  Rajala, Mikael     Kangasala        00:07:38  00:59:28  01:19:22  +00:24:08    00:51:50  00:19:54 

4.  54  Putila, Joonas     Kangasala        00:08:26  01:02:26  01:28:05  +00:32:51    00:54:01  00:25:39 

5.  55  Lahtinen, Joni     Kangasala        00:09:06  01:03:19  01:28:13  +00:32:59    00:54:13  00:24:55 

 

 

       Miehet veteraanit

 

Sij Nro Nimi               Seura            Uinti     Pyöräily   Maali    Kärkeen      Pyöräily  Juoksu

1.  63  Liuksiala, Kari    Hyrkin Ryhti     00:07:06  00:52:54  01:13:50  +00:00:00    00:45:48  00:20:55 

2.  62  Råsted, Kaj        Fribergs Gurkor  00:08:23  00:54:22  01:16:48  +00:02:59    00:45:59  00:22:26 

3.  61  Uotila, Lassi      ProAgria         00:08:18  01:06:07  01:32:38  +00:18:49    00:57:49  00:26:32 

 

 

 

       Miehet yleinen

 

Sij Nro Nimi               Seura            Uinti     Pyöräily   Maali    Kärkeen      Pyöräily  Juoksu

1.  33  Utriainen, Ilkka   Turun Urheiluliit00:04:48  00:38:34  00:54:14  +00:00:00    00:33:45  00:15:40 

2.  16  Välimäki, Markus   Triathlonteam226 00:05:34  00:40:50  00:55:30  +00:01:17    00:35:16  00:14:40 

3.  1   Harrison, Andrew   Serpentine       00:04:27  00:37:57  00:55:48  +00:01:34    00:33:30  00:17:51 

4.  18  Lammela, Janne     Triathlonteam226 00:04:56  00:39:45  00:56:36  +00:02:22    00:34:49  00:16:50 

5.  9   Mäkelä, Ville      Omjakon          00:05:23  00:40:41  00:56:53  +00:02:40    00:35:18  00:16:12 

6.  14  Paukkunen, Petri   SSP Asennus      00:05:23  00:42:32  00:58:32  +00:04:18    00:37:09  00:15:59 

7.  36  Koski, Rauno       Stormin Teräs    00:06:01  00:42:23  00:58:41  +00:04:27    00:36:22  00:16:18 

8.  17  Nurvo, Matti       Vantaa           00:05:46  00:42:17  00:58:48  +00:04:35    00:36:31  00:16:31 

9.  34  Arjanne, Henri     Telemark Team ORN00:05:39  00:42:15  00:59:13  +00:04:59    00:36:36  00:16:58 

10. 29  Hautakoski, Jarmo  Triathlonteam226 00:04:59  00:42:19  00:59:20  +00:05:06    00:37:20  00:17:00 

11. 7   Nenonen, Marko     Helsinki Triathlo00:05:13  00:42:19  01:00:51  +00:06:37    00:37:06  00:18:32 

12. 4   Nikkinen, Jari     Lohja            00:05:47  00:46:01  01:02:15  +00:08:02    00:40:14  00:16:14 

13. 3   Auvinen, Anssi     Kangasala        00:05:43  00:45:28  01:02:29  +00:08:15    00:39:45  00:17:00 

14. 21  Tuppurainen, Antti Kuopio           00:05:38  00:45:27  01:03:44  +00:09:30    00:39:49  00:18:17 

15. 19  Rousi, Lasse       Tyhjä Arpa       00:04:25  00:44:40  01:06:33  +00:12:19    00:40:15  00:21:52 

16. 5   Nikkilä, Sami      Vantaa           00:06:58  00:48:52  01:06:33  +00:12:19    00:41:54  00:17:41 

17. 6   Koivu, Mikko       Vammala          00:06:18  00:48:56  01:07:11  +00:12:58    00:42:38  00:18:15 

18. 11  Lahti, Antti       Vammalan seudun a00:05:24  00:49:11  01:08:13  +00:14:00    00:43:47  00:19:03 

19. 20  Laitinen, Timo     Triathlonteam226 00:05:02  00:47:18  01:09:19  +00:15:06    00:42:17  00:22:01 

20. 2   Lausniemi, Marko   Vammala          00:07:05  00:51:07  01:13:07  +00:18:54    00:44:02  00:22:00 

21. 8   Maine, Jari        SBS Rupu         00:06:26  00:52:41  01:15:47  +00:21:34    00:46:15  00:23:06 

22. 13  Hauptner, Jan      Purso Oy         00:06:05  00:51:45  01:16:36  +00:22:22    00:45:41  00:24:50 

23. 15  Järvisalo, Juha    Tampere          00:06:53  01:00:51  01:23:29  +00:29:15    00:53:58  00:22:37 

24. 22  Lamminen, Timo     Nanhia Triathlon 00:09:32  00:57:21  01:23:35  +00:29:21    00:47:50  00:26:14 

25. 12  Mustonen, Esa      Porvoo           00:09:46  01:00:11  01:23:54  +00:29:40    00:50:25  00:23:43 

26. 32  Heinonen, Jari     -                00:07:19  00:57:50  01:25:18  +00:31:04    00:50:32  00:27:28 

-.  10  Maunuksela, Jari   Triathlonteam226 00:05:34  --:--:--  --:--:--  +--:--:--

 

 

 

       Naiset yleinen

 

Sij Nro Nimi               Seura            Uinti     Pyöräily   Maali    Kärkeen      Pyöräily  Juoksu

1.  23  Harrison, Taru     Serpentine       00:05:20  00:42:22  01:02:37  +00:00:00    00:37:02  00:20:14 

2.  24  Juhola, Sirkku     Jyväskylä        00:05:50  00:49:14  01:11:39  +00:09:03    00:43:24  00:22:25 

3.  30  Marttila, Pia      Vammala          00:06:48  00:53:01  01:17:16  +00:14:40    00:46:13  00:24:15 

4.  28  Nurvo, Minna       Vantaa           00:08:21  00:54:45  01:18:24  +00:15:47    00:46:23  00:23:39 

5.  26  Mustonen, Essi     Porvoo           00:06:50  01:00:09  01:23:53  +00:21:17    00:53:19  00:23:44 

6.  25  Laitinen, Tuija    Triathlonteam226 00:07:03  00:59:48  01:26:37  +00:24:00    00:52:45  00:26:49 

7.  31  Kulmanen, Anna-KaisTriathlonteam226 00:08:24  01:04:29  01:35:01  +00:32:24    00:56:04  00:30:32 

8.  37  Mustonen, Riitta   -                00:10:14  01:23:02  01:55:00  +00:52:23    01:12:48  00:31:57 

 

 

 

 

       Joukkueet yleinen

 

Sij Nro Nimi               Seura            Uinti     Pyöräily   Maali    Kärkeen      Pyöräily  Juoksu

1.  161 Team Lihalöyly     -                00:06:25  00:50:35  01:08:35  +00:00:00    00:44:09  00:18:01 

2.  160 Kuningasidea       -                00:05:58  00:50:57  01:15:12  +00:06:37    00:44:58  00:24:16 

 

 

 

       Pojat

 

Sij Nro Nimi               Seura            Uinti     Pyöräily   Maali    Kärkeen      Pyöräily  Juoksu

1.  58  Hakala, Jussi      Stormin Teräs    00:05:59  00:53:09  01:13:31  +00:00:00    00:47:10  00:20:22 

2.  57  Salo, Miika        Vammala          00:07:35  00:56:18  01:21:40  +00:08:09    00:48:43  00:25:22 

 

 

 

       Naiset nuoret

 

Sij Nro Nimi               Seura            Uinti     Pyöräily   Maali    Kärkeen      Pyöräily  Juoksu

1.  35  Valta, Leena       -                00:05:04  00:48:56  01:08:58  +00:00:00    00:43:52  00:20:03 

 

 

 

       Naiset veteraanit

 

Sij Nro Nimi               Seura            Uinti     Pyöräily   Maali    Kärkeen      Pyöräily  Juoksu

1.  64  Mälkiä, Pirjo      -                00:10:36  01:22:58  01:54:59  +00:00:00    01:12:23  00:32:01 

 

 

 

Comments