2015



Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Rauno Koski 1 Myl Stormin Teräs 00:06:09,98 00:35:30,30 00:58:38,07 1
Petri Vuori  8 Myl Triathlonteam 226 00:06:46,29 00:38:37,92 01:01:57,27 2
Harri Räty 10 Myl Nokia 00:08:10,97 00:41:02,57 01:03:45,43 3
Ossi Mäyrä 14 Myl Triathlonteam 226 00:06:19,34 00:38:49,77 01:04:02,45 4
Tommi Simola 7 Myl Helsinki Triathlon
00:06:24,64 00:38:40,67 01:04:29,95 5
Jari-Pekka Huippula 4 Myl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:08:01,95 00:38:32,81 01:04:53,82 6
Arttu Aaltonen 6 Myl Nuutajärven Esa 00:07:22,87 00:42:30,73 01:05:30,60 7
Vesa Vilen 17 Myl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:06:41,59 00:38:32,05 01:06:01,23 8
Jyrki Rantala 15 Myl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:07:58,02 00:41:56,63 01:09:08,07 9
Aimo Mäkinen 23 Myl Triathlonteam 226 00:07:01,94 00:42:24,97 01:09:28,67 10
Jarkko Naulanen 2 Myl Hämeenlinna 00:06:53,90 00:42:09,48 01:10:12,94 11
Mikko Keskinen 16 Myl Turku 00:07:12,22 00:42:05,25 01:10:51,02 12
Jukka Tiainen 13 Myl Sastamala 00:07:10,41 00:41:08,28 01:10:59,27 13
Kai Kourula 3 Myl TCC 00:07:40,28 00:42:32,05 01:12:18,19 14
Petri Tervevuori 9 Myl Porin Pyrintö 00:08:59,78 00:46:01,16 01:12:25,27 15
Jiri Järventausta 24 Myl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:07:07,66 00:44:22,46 01:12:59,04 16
Pontus Backlund 20 Myl Helsinki Triathlon 00:08:08,81 00:50:01,57 01:13:32,53 17
Juha-Matti Nieminen 19 Myl Lapua 00:09:09,96 00:45:14,15 01:13:42,72 18
Timo Seikku 18 Myl Karkku 00:08:49,55 00:45:25,95 01:15:29,11 19
Mika Ojala 5 Myl Stormin Teräs 00:09:03,03 00:45:05,14 01:17:39,45 20
Mikko Toivola 21 Myl Karkku 00:07:27,26 00:50:03,11 01:19:22,64 21
Mika Roms 22 Myl Sastamala 00:06:44,66 00:47:15,11 01:21:37,77 22
Lauri Jouppi 12 Myl Stormin Teräs 00:12:37,83 00:54:50,59 01:22:30,33 23
Antti Jouppi 11 Myl Stormin Teräs 00:12:34,19 00:57:00,58 01:28:44,12 24
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Jonna Välimaa 46 Nyl Triathlonteam 226 00:07:03,10 00:42:08,46 01:05:57,54 1
Niina Mäenpää 49 Nyl SSU Triathlon 00:06:57,65 00:41:14,18 01:13:30,03 2
Elina Honkavuori 52 Nyl Tavast Cycling Club 00:08:19,65 00:45:10,11 01:14:08,85 3
Liisa Yli-Hellä 57 Nyl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:08:08,09 00:44:43,00 01:16:00,36 4
Minttu Mustonen 53 Nyl Helsinki Triathlon 00:07:42,24 00:45:56,60 01:17:35,91 5
Helene Fleuranceau 50 Nyl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:08:00,47 00:46:50,75 01:18:35,73 6
Mari Seppä 51 Nyl Triathlonteam 226 00:09:00,94 00:48:12,85 01:19:52,17 7
Karoliina Mäkinen 48 Nyl Triathlonteam 226 00:08:04,79 00:47:49,07 01:20:47,23 8
Pirjo Koponen 47 Nyl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:09:05,17 00:48:57,20 01:23:30,93 9
Maija Tuori 41 Nyl Mouhijärvi 00:09:08,21 00:50:48,97 01:24:42,52 10
Harriet Paattimäki 45 Nyl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:09:58,36 00:50:15,99 01:28:05,33 11
Sari Laakso 56 Nyl Punkalaidun 00:11:55,08 00:58:02,00 01:30:33,06 12
Minna Ritvonen 44 Nyl KPK 24/7 00:11:10,91 00:58:28,86 01:31:32,21 13
Minna Kovala 42 Nyl Siuro 00:09:52,32 01:00:10,73 01:32:59,74 14
Maija Varheenmaa 43 Nyl Triathlonteam 226 00:08:48,25 00:52:35,61 01:34:16,18 15
Inge Nieminen 59 Nyl Sastamala 00:11:55,90 01:00:02,14 01:38:41,65 16
Kaisa Ylimäki 58 Nyl Vammala 00:09:29,32 01:00:01,96 01:38:46,27 17
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Markku Viitala 77 M50 Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:05:55,68 00:38:03,52 01:03:26,64 1
Arto Helenius 74 M50 Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:06:31,61 00:38:46,13 01:06:39,29 2
Juhani Torkkeli 72 M50 Pyörä 68 Turku 00:10:45,43 00:46:53,15 01:14:33,79 3
Seppo Sirkemaa 78 M50 Pori 00:08:57,89 00:46:03,98 01:16:38,80 4
Eino Lipponen 73 M50 Pyörä 68 Turku 00:11:34,23 00:49:35,09 01:18:39,31 5
Seppo Hyyppä 76 M50 Ypäjä 00:07:41,41 00:48:05,45 01:19:16,44 6
Kari Liuksiala 90 M50 Hyrkin Ryhti 00:08:28,69 00:50:07,68 01:23:39,29 7
Esa Mustonen 79 M50 Tol Boys 00:09:17,78 00:53:57,56 01:27:55,37 8
Jukka Kumpulainen 71 M50 Kuulakingit 00:09:10,98 00:54:36,71 01:31:37,43 9
Mauri Hokkanen 75 M50 Keikyän triathlonteam 00:11:19,80 Keskeytys X X
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Valtteri Vilen 82 P16 Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:06:15,16 00:38:31,77 00:58:23,06 1
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Laura Punkka 83 T16 VsV 00:09:32,60 00:50:14,90 01:08:15,87 1
Roosa Rantala 81 T16 Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:08:07,15 00:47:21,06 01:08:31,74 2
Pinja Kourula 80 T16 TCC 00:13:00,78 01:01:22,78 01:23:05,92 3
Nimi Nro Sarja Seura Uintiaika Pyöräily + u Loppuaika Sij.
Hannu Seppänen
Lassi Uotila
Maija Ojala

55

Joukkue
Mynterlän
Triathlon Klupi 2
00:12:23,26 00:51:58,98 01:36:49,32 1
Jaana Kivinummi
Riitta Mustonen
Jaana Kivinummi

54

Joukkue
Mynterlän
Triathlon Klupi 1
00:11:01,27
01:03:53,36

01:45:03,12 2
Comments